Listy startowe – 14 kwietnia – Taniec Współczesny, Jazz, Modern

Aktualizacja: 12 kwietnia 2019 – 22:59
NR  SOLO DO LAT 8 
1 Lilianna Maziarz
2 Karolina Waleńców
3 Amelia Trusz
4 Hania Konewczyńska
5 Oliwia Koziarz
6 Matylda Szagała 
7 Kaja Łysio
   
NR SOLO 9 – 11 LAT
1 Zuzanna Gładysz
2 Maja Sajewicz
3 Estera Chowaniec
4 Kaja Augustyn
5 Rozalia Grzybek
6 Julia Szymik
7 Natalia Graczyk
8 Izabela Ignacak
9 Alicja Wawrzyniak
10 Lena Urbanowicz
11 Anna Maria Swatek
12 Maja Bernat
13 Aleksandra Kaszuba
14 Milena Kiwińska
15 Wiktoria Kuszaj
16 Michalina Bociek
17 Julia Półrolniczak
18 Marika Graba
19 Zuzanna Górnaś
20 Gabrysia Charęza
21 Emilia Wilk
   
NR SOLO 12-15 LAT
1 Iga Maciejczyk
2 Paulina Basiak
3 Kinga Chrabąszcz
4 Zuzanna Rekus
5 Zuzanna Pióro
6 Ola Szczotka
7 Anna Gołębiowska
8 Amelia Zięba
9 Zofia Bildz
10 Nikola Smyk
11 Oliwia Waleńców
12 Nadia Rosiak
13 Weronika Franczak
14 Dominika Chwalibóg
15 Nikola Szymańska
16 Kinga Jakubczak
17 Julia Mazurkiewicz
18 Magda Wojtkowiak
19 Ewa Wojewoda
20 Maja Bigos
21 Maja Poślednik
22 Alicja Dłużniak
23 Maria Kilian
24 Kornelia Sroka 
25 Julia Wieteska
26 Wiktoria Dudzik
27 Oliwia Łapka
28 Hanna Smoleń
29 Anna Czykiel
30 Amelia Pałucha
   
NR SOLO pow. 15 LAT
1 Zuzanna Jakóbik
2 Inga Rogala
3 Hanna Bigos
4 Amelia Drozda
5 Iga Szczepańska
6 Julia Trelka
7 Natalia Jaromin
8 Agata Trzetrzelewska
9 Ola Śnihur
10 Gabriela Jazowska
11 Milena Bigos
12 Marcin Szajnowski
13 Natalia Hyży
14 Zuzanna Paruch
15 Joanna Wojciechowska
16 Marcel Hryniuk 
17 Weronika Kwiatkowska
   
NR DUETY DO 8 LAT 
1 Karolina Waleńców
Florka Bociek
2 Julia Lorek
Magda Listwan
   
NR DUETY 9-11 LAT 
1 Julia Cabała
Julia Paduch
2 Ewa Marcinkowska
Lena Malawko
3 Maria Żak
Amelia Boczoń
4 Milena Kryłowska
Rozalia Grzybek
5 Lena Duławska
Hanna Stokłosa
6 Marika Graba
Natalia Górczyk
   
NR DUETY 12-15 LAT 
1 Julia Wieteska
Zuzanna Rekus
2 Emilia Wilk
Oliwia Waleńców
3 Alicja Dłużniak
Alicja Parcia
4 Nikola Szymańska
Weronika Franczak
5 Kinga Chrabąszcz
Amelia Zięba
6 Wiktoria Smolka
Oliwia Woś
7 Anna Czykiel
Wiktoria Włos
8 Zofia Bildz
Magda Wojtkowiak
9 Julia Mazurkiewicz
Wiktoria Dudzik
10 Paulina Basiak
Wiktoria Kuszaj
11 Maria Kilian
Maja Poślednik
12 Anna Gołębiowska
Nadia Rosiak
13 Julia Szymik
Hanna Smoleń
   
NR DUETY POW. 15 LAT 
1 Amelia Drozda
Ewa Wojewoda
2 Julia Szukalska
Marta Bander
3 Zofia Kowalska
 Aleksandra Murdza
4 Hanna Bigos
Aleksandra Ruchniak
5 Iga Szczepańska
Natalia Jaromin
6 Milena Bigos
Kamila Krzysztoń
   
NR FORMACJE DO 8 LAT 
1 Wiosenne motyle
   
NR FORMACJE  9-11 LAT 
1 Natalia
2 Diament
3 Krąg
4 Pająk 
5 Elite 4
   
NR FORMACJE  12-15 LAT 
1 Nieznajomy
2  Emotion Juniors
3 Met
4 AvatarKids
5 Dłoń
6 Sen
7 Balbinki 
8 Elite 2
9 VIVOdance
10 Bożenka
11 Love
   
NR FORMACJE  pow. 15 LAT 
1 Elite 1 
2 Emotion
3 VIVO
4 RoArte Dance Theatre
5 Zespół Tańca Współczesnego FORMA